Steel Rain 2: Summit - Cast (Korean Movie, 2019, 강철비2: 정상회담)
Advertisement
Cast
-
Colby French (콜비 프렌치)
U.S. Secretary of Defense
미 국방부장관
-
Scott Lowell (스캇 로웰)
U.S. Chief of Staff
미 비서실장
-
Kim Seung-tae (김승태)
Minister of Unification
통일부장관
-
Son Seung-beom (손승범)
Soldier 1 on the Baekdu
백두호 사병1
-
Kim Ho-joon (김호준)
Soldier 3 on the Baekdu
백두호 사병3
-
Seo Ji-won (서지원)
The Baekdu Minister/Coordinator of the patrol plane
백두호 무장관/초계기 부조종사
-
Kwon Hyeok-seong (권혁성)
The radio reader on the Baekdu
백두호 전탐장
-
Choi Jae-hoon (최재훈)
General Guards officer 4
호위총국장교4
-
Park Yoon-seok (박윤석)
Coast Guard Captain
해경 함장
-
Jeon Yeong-mi (전영미)
US interpretor
미 통역관
-
Hyeon Dae-cheol (현대철)
Japanese defense
일 방위대신
-
Kim Da-yeong (김다영)
Maid 2
메이드2
-
Na Ka-ga (나카가와 쇼타)
Japan Peace Memorial Park host
일 평화기념공원 진행자
-
Jo Min-gook (조민국)
The Baekdu sonar technician
백두호 음탐사
-
Go Hyeon-cheol (고현철)
The Baekdu sonar chief technician
백두호 음탐장
-
Kim Se-yoon (김세윤)
The Baekdu transverser
백두호 횡타사
-
Kim Yeon (김연)
Soldier on the Baekdu
백두호 사병
-
Lee Dong-ho (이동호)
Soldier on the Baekdu
백두호 사병
-
Wi Min-gook (위민국)
Soldier on the Baekdu
백두호 사병
-
Lee Jae-yeong (이재영)
Soldier on the Baekdu
백두호 사병
-
Park Beom-gi (박범기)
Soldier on the Baekdu
백두호 사병
-
Park Beom-seok (박범석)
Soldier on the Baekdu
백두호 사병
-
Ryoo Han-seon (류한선)
Soldier on the Baekdu
백두호 사병
-
Lee Min-soo (이민수)
Soldier on the Baekdu
백두호 사병
-
Kim Han (김한)
Soldier on the Baekdu
백두호 사병
-
Sin Hoon-hee (신훈희)
Chinese high-ranking official
중국 고위직
-
Brian M. Van Hise (브라이언 M. 반 하이스)
Russian high-ranking official
러시아 고위직
-
Steven Brunton (스티븐 브런튼)
U.S. submarine captain
미 잠수함 함장
-
Brad Curtin (브레드 컬틴)
US Pentagon spokesman
미 국방부 대변인
-
Michael Davis (마이클 데이비스)
Warden of the Nobel Peace Prize
노벨평화상 워원장
-
Han Sang-gyoon (한상균)
A weather official
기상청 관계자
-
Lee Dong-gyoo (이동규)
Korean news anchor
한 뉴스 앵커
-
Im Pyeong-soon (임평순)
Korean news anchor
한 뉴스 앵커
-
Kim Jin-sook (김진숙)
Korean news anchor
한 뉴스 앵커
-
Kim Woo-jin (김우진)
Korean news anchor
한 뉴스 앵커
-
Cynthia Roh (신시아 로)
US news anchor
미 뉴스 앵커
-
Andreas Fronk (안드레아스 프론크)
US CAT team manager
미 CAT 팀장
-
Jonathan Ehren Groff (조나단 에런 그로프)
US Head of security
미 경호팀장
-
Lee Yook-heon (이육헌)
Choi Hyeon-jik lieutenant colonel
최현직 중령
-
Lee Ji-hyeok (이지혁)
Coast guard officer
해경 경위
-
Jo Seong-jae (조성재)
Navy captain
해군 대위
-
Kwon Hoon (권훈)
Japanese secretary of defense assistant
일 방위대신 비서
-
Oh Jae-se (오재세)
Japanese tanker search man
일 유조선 수색남
-
Yang-wook (양욱)
Japanese oil tank armament guard team / US CAT agent
일 유조선 무장경호팀 / 미 CAT 요원
-
Kim Sang-hwa (김상화)
Japanese oil tank armament guard team / US CAT agent
일 유조선 무장경호팀 / 미 CAT 요원
-
Ryoo Geun-sik (류근식)
Japanese oil tank armament guard team
일 유조선 무장경호팀
-
Kim Wang-do (김왕도)
North Korean protocol officer
북 의전관
-
Hong In-ah (홍인아)
North Korean interpretor
북 통역관
-
Kang Ji-hoon (강지훈)
South Korean interpretor
한 통역관
-
Kim Seon-hong (김선홍)
North Korean foreign minister
북 외상
-
Jang Na-ra (장나라)
North Korean trumpeter
북 나팔수
-
Kim Si-won (김시원)
North Korean trumpeter
북 나팔수
-
Han Min-hee (한민희)
North Korean trumpeter
북 나팔수
-
Lee Deok-geon (이덕건)
North Korean general
북 장성
-
Lee Soon-poong (이순풍)
North Korean general
북 장성
-
Kim Woo-taek (김우택)
North Korean guardsman
북 보위병
-
Yoon Yeong-woo (윤영우)
North Korean guardsman
북 보위병
-
Jeong Sang-gyoon (정상균)
North Korean guardsman
북 보위병
-
Goo Bon-hyeok (구본혁)
North Korean guardsman
북 보위병
-
Choi Min-hyeok (최민혁)
North Korean guardsman
북 보위병
-
Choi Na-rin (최나린)
Hwa-dong
화동
-
Moon Geun-sik (문근식)
South Korean submarine officer
한국 잠수함 장교
-
Kim Yong-woo (김용우)
South Korean submarine officer
한국 잠수함 장교
-
Choi Byeong-moon (최병문)
South Korean submarine officer
한국 잠수함 장교
-
Kwon Gwan-ok (권관옥)
South Korean submarine officer
한국 잠수함 장교
-
Park Kyeong-joon (박경준)
South Korean submarine officer
한국 잠수함 장교
-
Han Dong-gyoon (한동균)
South Korean submarine officer
한국 잠수함 장교
-
Baek Seung-hwan (백승환)
South Korean submarine officer
한국 잠수함 장교
-
Choi Hyeon-jong (최현종)
Blue House [Chongwadae] security investigator
청와대 경호조사원
-
Sin Dong-ho (신동호)
NSC member of the presidential office in the Blue House [Chongwadae]
청와대 NSC 멤버
-
Hong Kyeong-hoon (홍경훈)
NSC member of the presidential office in the Blue House [Chongwadae]
청와대 NSC 멤버
-
Yoo Hyeon-sik (유현식)
NSC member of the presidential office in the Blue House [Chongwadae]
청와대 NSC 멤버
-
Kim-tak (김탁)
NSC member of the presidential office in the Blue House [Chongwadae]
청와대 NSC 멤버
-
Lee Jin-hee (이진희)
NSC member of the presidential office in the Blue House [Chongwadae]
청와대 NSC 멤버
-
Hong Hyeon-jong (홍현종)
NSC member of the presidential office in the Blue House [Chongwadae]
청와대 NSC 멤버
-
Choi Gi-sang (최기상)
NSC member of the presidential office in the Blue House [Chongwadae]
청와대 NSC 멤버
-
Yook Hyo-myeong (육효명)
NSC member of the presidential office in the Blue House [Chongwadae]
청와대 NSC 멤버
-
Lee Jung-chul (이정철)+ Follow
NSC member of the presidential office in the Blue House [Chongwadae]
청와대 NSC 멤버
-
Yang Yeong-il (양영일)
NSC member of the presidential office in the Blue House [Chongwadae]
청와대 NSC 멤버
-
Kim Ji-han (김지한)
NSC member of the presidential office in the Blue House [Chongwadae]
청와대 NSC 멤버
-
Lee Gyoo-yeon (이규연)
NSC member of the presidential office in the Blue House [Chongwadae]
청와대 NSC 멤버
-
Go Jae-woon (고재운)
NSC member of the presidential office in the Blue House [Chongwadae]
청와대 NSC 멤버
-
Pyo Seong-gyoon (표성균)+ Follow
NSC member of the presidential office in the Blue House [Chongwadae]
청와대 NSC 멤버
-
Jeong Seung-gi (정승기)
NSC member of the presidential office in the Blue House [Chongwadae]
청와대 NSC 멤버
-
Yoo Jae-sang (유재상)
NSC member of the presidential office in the Blue House [Chongwadae]
청와대 NSC 멤버
-
Henny Saveniji (헨니 사비니지)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
Garrison Farquharson-Keener (게리슨 파커슨-키너)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
Mr. Tim (미스터 팀)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
Ann Rahel Silverman-Limor (앤 라헬 실버맨-라이머)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
Andrew William Brand (앤드류 윌리엄 브랜드)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
Christopher L. Boyd Tressler (크리스토퍼 L. 보이드 트레슬러)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
Dejan Stankovic (데얀 스탄코비치)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
Lorne Oliver (론 올리버)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
Pete Schandall (피트 샨달)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
Yanick van den Brand (야닉 반 덴 브렌드)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
Thomas Frederiksen (토마스 프레데릭슨)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
Fannin Gareth James (패닌 가레스 제임스)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
Michaels John David (마이클 존 데이비드)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
Sean Madden (숀 매든)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
Maleea Brown (말리에아 브라운)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
Alexandra Stephenson (알렉산드라 스티븐슨)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
David Pipes (데이빗 파이프)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
Klepchinova Vera (클렙치노바 베라)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
Foran (패트릭 포렌)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
Tim Birdsong (팀 버즈송)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
Kaare Svejgaard Olsen (카레 스베지가르 올센)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
Deberdeeva Galiya (데베르디에바 갈리아)
NSC member of the presidential office in the White House
백악관 NSC 멤버
-
Roy Hewitt (로이 휴잇)
U.S. Secretary of State
미 국무부장관
-
Jack Lyons (잭 라이온스)
U.S. security team
미 경호팀
-
Daniel C. Kennedy (다니엘 C. 케네디)
U.S. security team
미 경호팀
-
ALISHER YULDOSHEV (앨리셔 율도쉐프)
U.S. security team
미 경호팀
-
Samuel Lorca (사무엘 로르카)
U.S. reporter
미 기자
-
David Naze (다비드 나제)
United States submarine diver
미 잠수함 무장관
-
Im Jae-hyeok (임재혁)
United States submarine diver
미 잠수함 잠수부
-
Moon Ji-wan (문지완)
United States submarine diver
미 잠수함 잠수부
-
Choi Seung-hyeok (최승혁)
United States submarine diver
미 잠수함 잠수부
-
Kang Min-gyoo (강민규)
United States submarine diver
미 잠수함 잠수부
-
Baek Nam-hae (백남해)
Catholic priest
성당 신부
-
Jeon Byeong-do (전병도)
Catholic priest
성당 복사
-
Kim Jong-pyo (김종표)
Catholic priest
성당 복사
-
Choo Tae-gyoon (추태균)
Choir conductor
성가대 지휘자
-
Ahn Yeong-jin (안영진)
Choir
성가대
-
Lee Seon-hee (이선희)
Choir
성가대
-
Ahn Seung-hyeon (안승현)
Choir
성가대
-
Son In-sook (손인숙)
Choir
성가대
-
Lee Seung-mi (이승미)
Choir
성가대
-
Kim Ae-ran (김애란)
Choir
성가대
-
Kim Cheol-woong (김철웅)
Choir
성가대
-
Park Moon-hee (박문희)
Choir
성가대
-
Park Hyeon-ok (박현옥)
Choir
성가대
-
Ahn Chan-seong (안찬성)
Choir
성가대
-
Lee Mi-kyeong (이미경)
Choir
성가대
-
Park Cheon-ho (박천호)
Choir
성가대
-
Jeong Seok-hee (정석희)
Choir
성가대
-
Han Ok-soon (한옥순)
Choir
성가대
-
Yoo Yeong-sook (유영숙)
Choir
성가대
-
Han Jae-wan (한재완)
Choir
성가대
-
Park Mi-sook (박미숙)
Choir
성가대
-
Jo Hye-kyeong (조혜경)
Choir
성가대
-
Kim Do-hyeon (김도현)
Japanese tanker crew
일 유조선 승무원
-
Kim Do-bin (김도빈)
Japanese tanker crew
일 유조선 승무원
-
Jeon Ji-ho (전지호)
Japanese tanker crew
일 유조선 승무원
-
Moon Jang-taek (문장택)
North Korean Military Band Conductor
북 군악대 지휘자
-
Lee Yong-gi (이용기)
North Korean military band
북 군악대
-
In Seung-joo (인승주)
North Korean military band
북 군악대
-
Im Jeong-bin (임정빈)
North Korean military band
북 군악대
-
Park Joo-hyeon (박주현)
North Korean military band
북 군악대
-
Choi Min-seo (최민서)
North Korean military band
북 군악대
-
Park Min-hyeok (박민혁)
North Korean military band
북 군악대
-
Kim Yeong-wook (김영욱)
North Korean military band
북 군악대
-
Kim Jin-woo (김진우)
North Korean military band
북 군악대
-
Lee Jong-hyeon (이종현)
North Korean military band
북 군악대
-
Lee Sang-jik (이상직)
North Korean military band
북 군악대
-
Yoon Jeong-do (윤정도)
North Korean military band
북 군악대
-
Kim Sang-woo (김상우)
North Korean military band
북 군악대
-
Song Seung-pyo (송승표)
North Korean military band
북 군악대
-
Sin Min-gyoo (신민규)
North Korean military band
북 군악대
-
Kim Seong-woo (김성우)
North Korean military band
북 군악대
-
Go Tae-gwan (고태관)
North Korean military band
북 군악대
-
Park Jong-hoon (박종훈)
North Korean military band
북 군악대
-
Heo In-hong (허인홍)
North Korean military band
북 군악대
-
Kyeong Seong-hyeon (경성현)
North Korean military band
북 군악대
-
Choi Hyeon-chae (최현채)
North Korean military band
북 군악대
-
Kim Tae-joon (김태준)
North Korean military band
북 군악대
-
Yoo Hyeon-joo (유현주)
North Korean radio anchor / Voice of North Korean interpretor
북 라디오 앵커 / 북 통역관 목소리
-
Kim Gyoo-min (김규민)
Voice of the guard captain
위병대장 목소리
-
Jeong Se-mi (정세미)
U.S. Anchor / NSC translator / Voice of the host of Gwanghwamun
미 앵커 / NSC 통역관 / 광화문 사회자 목소리
-
Go Hae-seong (고해성)
Voice of China's high-ranking official
중국 고위직 목소리
-
Go Hae-seong (고해성)
Voice of the Chinese high-ranking official
중국 고위직 목소리
-
Go Hae-seong (고해성)
Voice of the Chinese high-ranking official
중국 고위직 목소리
-
Kang Tae-sik (강태식)
Voice of the Russian high-ranking official
러시아 고위직 목소리
-
Kang Tae-sik (강태식)
Voice of the Russian high-ranking official
러시아 고위직 목소리
-
Park So-ra (박소라)
Telephone AI voice
전화기 AI 목소리
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Production & Distribution
Foreign Sales: Hong Sang-soo (홍상수)
Staff
-
Hwang Jin-hye (황진혜)+ Follow
Visual effects/Computer generated graphics/Digital special effects department
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement